Velkommen til vår nettbutikk!

Generator-0124655012

Kort beskrivelse:

124555036, 124655012, 124655019, 124655500, 986049350, 4935, LRA03285, LRA03413, LRA3285, LRA3413, 5010589551, 7420466317, 5010589551, 7420466317, 7420862899, 20466317, 20849352, 2050


Produkt detalj

OEM-kode

Gjeldende kjøretøy

Produktetiketter

0124655012 Spenning (V) 24
Strømstyrke (A) 110
Rotasjon CW
Remskive Type Fikset
Remskive spor 8
Remskivediameter (mm) 73
B + terminal (30) M8
Pluggkode 167

  • Tidligere:
  • Neste:

  • BOSCH 124555036
    BOSCH 124655012
    BOSCH 124655019
    BOSCH 124655500
    BOSCH 986049350
    BOSCH 4935
    LUCAS LRA03285
    LUCAS LRA03413
    LUCAS LRA3285
    LUCAS LRA3413
    RENAULT 5010589551
    RENAULT 7420466317
    RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 5010589551
    RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 7420466317
    RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 7420862899
    VOLVO 20466317
    VOLVO 20849352
    VOLVO 20850236
    VOLVO 21429782
    Gjøre Modell Type År Info
    RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 460,32 2006 - 12800cc, 461HK
    RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 500,32 2006 - 12800 cc, 500 HK
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 440,19 2009 - 12800cc, 440HK
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 460,18 T 2006 - 12800cc, 461HK
    VOLVO 8700 8700 1999 - 12100cc, 340HK
    VOLVO 8700 8700 1999 - 12100cc, 380 HK
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2001 - 12100cc, 340HK
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2001 - 12100cc, 380 HK
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2001 - 12100cc, 420HK
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2007 - 12100cc, 460HK
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2009 - 12800cc, 420HK
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2009 - 12800cc, 460HK
    VOLVO FM FM 500 2005 - 12800 cc, 500 HK
    VOLVO FM FM 500 2012 - 12800 cc, 500 HK
    VOLVO FMX 380 2010 - 12800 cc, 380 HK
    VOLVO FMX 420 2010 - 12800cc, 420HK
    VOLVO FMX 460 2010 - 12800cc, 460HK
    VOLVO FMX 500 2010 - 12800 cc, 500 HK
    Skriv meldingen din her og send den til oss